Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

[ Outline ] · Standard · Linear+

> Creare stanza server rf2

tommy
post Feb 8 2015, 01:44 PM
Post #1



Group Icon

Group: Members
Posts: 32
Joined: 21-November 14
Member No.: 25,034



Tommaso Cappelletti
Scusate, possibile avere una guida passo passo su come creare la stanza in oggetto?
Porte da aprire sul router, parametri da impostate etc. Grazie


--------------------
user posted image
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post
 
Reply to this topicStart new topicStart Poll
Replies
tommy
post Apr 10 2015, 07:11 PM
Post #2



Group Icon

Group: Members
Posts: 32
Joined: 21-November 14
Member No.: 25,034



Tommaso Cappelletti
Penso di si. Allego i due file immagine con il dettaglio delle porte aperte. Sto impazzendo

Attached thumbnail(s)
Attached Image Attached Image


--------------------
user posted image
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post
sgm
post Apr 13 2015, 04:51 PM
Post #3



Group Icon

Group: Admin
Posts: 411
Joined: 20-November 06
Member No.: 468



Michele Rizzo
QUOTE(tommy @ Apr 10 2015, 07:11 PM)
Penso di si. Allego i due file immagine con il dettaglio delle porte aperte. Sto impazzendo
*




cosa quel "spento" in basso a destra del primo screen?


--------------------
user posted image
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

Posts in this topic
« Next Oldest · rFactor2 · Next Newest »
 

Reply to this topicTopic OptionsStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:
 

Time is now: 25th January 2020 - 09:26 AM Lo-Fi Version