Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

 
Reply to this topicStart new topicStart Poll

Outline · [ Standard ] · Linear+

> problemmi per la riattivazione

lion017
post Sep 21 2014, 08:04 PM
Post #1



Group Icon

Group: Members
Posts: 100
Joined: 3-January 12
Member No.: 23,723



Leopoldo Varriale
sera raga , ho dovuto reinstallare rf , perciņ al primo avvio , mi chiede di comprarlo oppure attivarlo , quando procedo con l'attivazione mi dice connessione assente , e mi suggerisce di connetterlo manualmente , ma io nn ho idea di come procedere , mi aiutate ?
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post
Janka
post Sep 21 2014, 08:40 PM
Post #2



Group Icon

Group: Members
Posts: 3,961
Joined: 28-December 07
From: Verona
Member No.: 3,122



Giancarlo Moretto
Vieni in TS stanza Nascar


--------------------
user posted image
user posted image

Giancarlo "Janka" Moretto

Sei qui con la soluzione o fai parte del problema?
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post
lion017
post Sep 23 2014, 09:32 PM
Post #3



Group Icon

Group: Members
Posts: 100
Joined: 3-January 12
Member No.: 23,723



Leopoldo Varriale
QUOTE(Janka @ Sep 21 2014, 08:40 PM)
Vieni in TS stanza Nascar
*


quando ci sei?
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicTopic OptionsStart new topic
2 User(s) are reading this topic (2 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:
 

Time is now: 25th October 2020 - 08:50 PM Lo-Fi Version